The Garden Maintenance And Landscape Company Limited, Enfield

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 22 h 49 min.
1 day 22 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE GARDEN MAINTENANCE AND LANDSCAPE COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
40 ARMFIELD ROAD, EN2 0DH, ENFIELD, Greater London England
Company Number
06754865
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2009 - BARR JONES OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tradesmen and Construction
Services
Landscape Services
Categories
Landscape Gardeners, Gardeners
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
The Garden Maintenance And Landscape Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Garden Maintenance And Landscape Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Bell Road
    EN1 3JZ  Enfield
    07951 604957
  2. 142 Lancaster Road
    EN2 0JS  Enfield
    020 8366 3664
  3. 56 Primrose Avenue
    EN2 7AQ  Enfield
    02083420791
  4. 16 Inverness Ave
    EN1 3NT  Enfield
    020 8366 1467
  5. 85 Myddelton Avenue
    EN1 4AQ  Enfield
    020 8350 9237
  6. 172 Tenniswood Rd
    EN1 3LX  Enfield
    020 8351 0804
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies